ZALEGŁOŚCI- II LIGA A + B

ZALEGŁOŚCI DLA GRUPY A

NumPlayerOpponentResultRoundFixtureSesja
55FORYSTEK MateuszNOWAK Mariusz0-0151
68FORYSTEK MateuszURBANOWICZ Mirosław0-0162
73AJZERMAN MarekMASTALERZ Sylwia0-0162
81POŚPIECH BarbaraURBANOWICZ Mirosław0-0172
85AJZERMAN MarekBARANEK Michal0-0172
95SLOWIOCZEK RobertURBANOWICZ Mirosław0-0182
96AJZERMAN MarekMOSCZYNSKI Sebastian0-0182
107SLOWIOCZEK RobertKURYŁO Grzegorz0-0192
109AJZERMAN MarekDZIECHCIARZ Oskar0-0192
119SLOWIOCZEK RobertFORYSTEK Mateusz0-01102
121AJZERMAN MarekKICUN Monika0-01102
130GABRYS BartlomiejPOŚPIECH Barbara0-01102
134PRZYBYLEK JakubKICUN Monika0-01113
138BEDNAREK MateuszMOSCZYNSKI Sebastian0-01113
144AJZERMAN MarekBASIAK Aleksandra0-01123
146PRZYBYLEK JakubMIERNY Bartosz0-01123
150BEDNAREK MateuszDZIECHCIARZ Oskar0-01123
158PRZYBYLEK JakubBASIAK Aleksandra0-01133
162BEDNAREK MateuszKICUN Monika0-01133
170PRZYBYLEK JakubAJZERMAN Marek0-01143
175BEDNAREK MateuszMIERNY Bartosz0-01143
179MASTALERZ SylwiaURBANOWICZ Mirosław0-01143
184BARTELA PaweˆlTEMPKA Adam0-01153
186BEDNAREK MateuszBASIAK Aleksandra0-01153
190DOMKA JacekKICUN Monika0-01153
192MASTALERZ SylwiaKURYŁO Grzegorz0-01153
193BARANEK MichalURBANOWICZ Mirosław0-01153
195PRZYBYLEK JakubGABRYS Bartlomiej0-01153
196GOŁUB MonikaPRZYBYLEK Jakub0-01164
198BEDNAREK MateuszAJZERMAN Marek0-01164
200BIAŁOŃ AdrianBASIAK Aleksandra0-01164
202GASIDLO MarcinPOŚPIECH Barbara0-01164
210BEDNAREK MateuszPRZYBYLEK Jakub0-01174
211CIKALA MichaˆlTEMPKA Adam0-01174
212BIAŁOŃ AdrianAJZERMAN Marek0-01174
215MASTALERZ SylwiaPOŚPIECH Barbara0-01174
221GOŁUB MonikaGABRYS Bartlomiej0-01174
223CIKALA MichaˆlBARTELA Paweˆl0-01184
224BIAŁOŃ AdrianPRZYBYLEK Jakub0-01184
226DOMKA JacekAJZERMAN Marek0-01184
228GASIDLO MiroslawBASIAK Aleksandra0-01184
229BARANEK MichalPOŚPIECH Barbara0-01184
239DOMKA JacekPRZYBYLEK Jakub0-01194
241GASIDLO MiroslawAJZERMAN Marek0-01194
242NOWAK MariuszBASIAK Aleksandra0-01194
247BEDNAREK MateuszGABRYS Bartlomiej0-01194
252GASIDLO MiroslawPRZYBYLEK Jakub0-01204
254NOWAK MariuszAJZERMAN Marek0-01204
256URBANOWICZ MirosławBASIAK Aleksandra0-01204
268URBANOWICZ MirosławAJZERMAN Marek0-01215
270KURYŁO GrzegorzBASIAK Aleksandra0-01215
271KICUN MonikaPOŚPIECH Barbara0-01215
272FORYSTEK MateuszMIERNY Bartosz0-01215
282KURYŁO GrzegorzAJZERMAN Marek0-01225
283KICUN MonikaSLOWIOCZEK Robert0-01225
285MIERNY BartoszPOŚPIECH Barbara0-01225
294KURYŁO GrzegorzPRZYBYLEK Jakub0-01235
296FORYSTEK MateuszAJZERMAN Marek0-01235
297MIERNY BartoszSLOWIOCZEK Robert0-01235
306KURYŁO GrzegorzGOŁUB Monika0-01245
310POŚPIECH BarbaraAJZERMAN Marek0-01245
318KURYŁO GrzegorzBEDNAREK Mateusz0-01255
319KICUN MonikaURBANIEC Sebastian0-01255
324SLOWIOCZEK RobertAJZERMAN Marek0-01255

ZALEGŁOŚCI DLA GRUPY B

NumPlayerOpponentResultRoundFixtureSesja
3PRZYBYLEK DariuszDOMIN Rico0-0111
4OCHMAN AdamFUCZEK Tobiasz0-0111
40OCHMAN AdamBEM Piotr0-0141
50GOLLY DariaDZIUBANY Michaˆl0-0141
78BŁASZKIEWICZ MarcinRYNIAK Michał0-0162
80GIELDON DariuszOCHMAN Adam0-0172
82OBRACAJ BartoszPRZYBYLEK Dariusz0-0172
93OBRACAJ BartoszRYNIAK Michał0-0182
108DOMASIEWICZ MartaOCHMAN Adam0-0192
113DZIUBANY MichaˆlKOMENDA Piotr0-0192
117GIELDON DariuszBŁASZKIEWICZ Marcin0-0192
130BŁASZKIEWICZ MarcinOBRACAJ Bartosz0-01102
132DOMASIEWICZ MartaGIELDON Dariusz0-01113
136WIERZBIK TomaszOCHMAN Adam0-01113
137DZIUBANY MichaˆlPRZYBYLEK Dariusz0-01113
138PIETRASZEK RobertBEM Piotr0-01113
146GOLLY DariaGIELDON Dariusz0-01123
149WIERZBIK TomaszGĘSTY Karol0-01123
150PIETRASZEK RobertOCHMAN Adam0-01123
152ŁATA PiotrBEM Piotr0-01123
161WIERZBIK TomaszGIELDON Dariusz0-01133
165FUCZEK TobiaszPRZYBYLEK Dariusz0-01133
167DOMIN RicoBEM Piotr0-01133
173WIERZBIK TomaszJASZCZYK Piotr0-01143
175PIETRASZEK RobertGIELDON Dariusz0-01143
177FUCZEK TobiaszRYNIAK Michał0-01143
181KOMENDA PiotrBEM Piotr0-01143
183PIETRASZEK DariaPAJDAK Grzegorz0-01153
186PIETRASZEK RobertJASZCZYK Piotr0-01153
189ŁATA PiotrGIELDON Dariusz0-01153
192KOMENDA PiotrOCHMAN Adam0-01153
194DUDA ŁukaszBEM Piotr0-01153
204KOMENDA PiotrGĘSTY Karol0-01164
206DUDA ŁukaszOCHMAN Adam0-01164
208BEM PiotrPRZYBYLEK Dariusz0-01164
217KOMENDA PiotrGIELDON Dariusz0-01174
219BEM PiotrRYNIAK Michał0-01174
220PRZYBYLEK DariuszOCHMAN Adam0-01174
231BEM PiotrKANIA Grzegorz0-01184
233OCHMAN AdamRYNIAK Michał0-01184
236ŁATA PiotrWIERZBIK Tomasz0-01194
239MUSIAL MagdalenaPAJDAK Grzegorz0-01194
240KOMENDA PiotrDOMASIEWICZ Marta0-01194
243BEM PiotrOBRACAJ Bartosz0-01194
244PRZYBYLEK DariuszGIELDON Dariusz0-01194
246OCHMAN AdamKANIA Grzegorz0-01194
248ŁATA PiotrPIETRASZEK Robert0-01204
251MUSIAL MagdalenaPIETRASZEK Daria0-01204
252KOMENDA PiotrGOLLY Daria0-01204
253GRUPIŃSKI MarcinPAJDAK Grzegorz0-01204
255BEM PiotrKUBICA Zbigniew0-01204
257OCHMAN AdamOBRACAJ Bartosz0-01204
258RYNIAK MichałGIELDON Dariusz0-01204
265GRUPIŃSKI MarcinPIETRASZEK Daria0-01215
269OCHMAN AdamKUBICA Zbigniew0-01215
271GĘSTY KarolOBRACAJ Bartosz0-01215
274DOMIN RicoŁATA Piotr0-01225
286GIELDON DariuszOBRACAJ Bartosz0-01225
291BEM PiotrDZIUBANY Michaˆl0-01235
298OBRACAJ BartoszJASZCZYK Piotr0-01235
299DOMIN RicoBŁASZKIEWICZ Marcin0-01235
300KOMENDA PiotrDOMIN Rico0-01245
303BEM PiotrMALECKI Mariusz0-01245
305OCHMAN AdamDZIUBANY Michaˆl0-01245
310OBRACAJ BartoszDOMASIEWICZ Marta0-01245
313GRUPIŃSKI MarcinMUSIAL Magdalena0-01255
314DUDA ŁukaszDOMIN Rico0-01255
315BEM PiotrFUCZEK Tobiasz0-01255
317OCHMAN AdamMALECKI Mariusz0-01255
319GĘSTY KarolDZIUBANY Michaˆl0-01255
322OBRACAJ BartoszGOLLY Daria0-01255