tabela I_2017

NumPlayerPWDLFA+/-Pts
1KOZLOWSKI Tomasz5445722037113297
2ROBAK Dawid5445542026114195
3ADAMCZYK Sebastian5442751947412091
4PODBIOL Mariusz5435127182938982
5BIELA Krzysztof543310111761136376
6KOZLOWSKI Artur543210121691165374
7BIEDA Adam542912131621125070
8GOLLY Mariusz542911141631144969
9MACHA Lukasz54325171561124469
10GLEN Wojciech542513161571263163
11KOWALSKI Mirosˆlaw542215171481341459
12BASIAK Wojciech54201618141142-156
13SLOMSKI Marcin5424723144135955
14KANIA Grzegorz54171720144154-1051
15RYGULA Grzegorz54171522140144-449
16MAZUR Andrzej54181125125151-2647
17MICHERDA Szymon54171225130150-2046
18DYBKA Maciej5416929118154-3641
19PRASOL Damian5416929117161-4441
20MOSCZYNSKI Sebastian54151029122163-4140
21OSKO Rafaˆl54141228120161-4140
22KRZYSZCZYK Janusz54141129116166-5039
23JURASZCZYK Rafaˆl54111132106173-6733
24ŻUREK Marek54101331102173-7133
25MATYSIK Eugeniusz54111033109174-6532
26SEWULOK Sˆlawomir54101034105180-7530
27PAJDAK Grzegorz54664276193-11718
28DOMKA Jacek543104170197-12716