MTLD- RANKING DZIECI

PozycjaImię i nazwiskoIIIIIIVVVIVIIVIIIIXXSuma
1Milena Krzyżowska1371301113550875
2Mateusz Cofała004391014710461
3Alex Krzyżowski3121010080110660
4Patryk Pszczoła000004111401039
5Daria Fluder1026440333237
6Krystian Prasoł223851724236
7Amadeus Gohla8381303000035
8Paulina Przystał351436132230
9Jakub Będkowski00000000131326
Tereza Bystricky232320416326
11Adela Bystricky102230542423
12Mariusz Hemka690004000019
13Tatiana Zawadzka000052323318
Ania Grabska000670050018
Michalina Małecka113232231018
16Karol Maras000000448117
17Antek Wyleżoł0000140000014
Dominika Przystał211130211214
19Lilianna Sałęga001220104010
20Karol Jasiński00000009009
Paulina Jaszczyk00000090009
22Jurij Sorokin00002300207
Dawid Hemka41000200007
Paulina Pszczoła00000033017
25Szymon Solorz00004020006
Lena Kużaj00400200006
Julia Bończak00002021016
28Marcel Wojczyszyn41000000005
29Kaja Włudyka-Bednarz00220000004
30Natalia Robak00000011013
Oliwier Fudala00000030003
32Jan Kubik00200000002
Julia Gorywoda20000000002
Wiktor Jasiński00000002002
Ola Dobrowolska00000002002
Wiktor Weneczuk00000000202
37Hanna Sałęga00001000001
Antek Kuczek00000001001