MTLD – RANKING DZIECI

PozycjaImię i nazwiskoIIIIIIIVVVIVIIVIIIIXXSuma
1.Mateusz Cofała9010000000019
2.Karol Maras3113000000017
3.Jakub Będkowski0013000000013
Dominika Przystał544000000013
5.Patryk Pszczoła1200000000012
Michalina Małecka183000000012
7.Paulina Przystał262000000010
8.Julia Bończak70200000009
9.Alex Krzyżowski00800000008
10.Tereza Bystricka00600000006
11.Milena Krzyżowska00400000004
12.Paulina Jaszczyk30000000003
13.Natalia Robak20000000002
Zosia Bieda00200000002
Lila Sałęga00200000002
16.Adela Bystricka00100000001