MTLD- RANKING MĘŻCZYZN

PozycjaImię i nazwiskoKlubIIIIIIIVVVIVIIVIIIIXXSuma
1Artur KozłowskiArena Team6121671616169213113
2Andrzej MazurGran Bar15013131396615191
3Krzysztof BielaGran Bar1210911567134077
4Adam Biedanz815037713431676
5Zbigniew HemkaTorino00416461168762
6Arkadiusz GorznyGumiorze62113613652256
7Damian PrasołGumiorze583753556451
Sebastian MosczyńskiArena Team3562372512651
9Piotr Adamczyk Arena Team566545544549
10Dariusz Fludernz4475723410248
11Tomasz Nychnz00009091601145
12Grzegorz KaniaGran Bar10031113204539
13Zbigniew Sachanz334625722236
14Piotr Dzikowskinz107905051735
15Zbigniew KubicaDart Team251554322433
16Piotr Mnichnz0613324110030
17Piotr JaszczykPro Carducci412544322229
18Marcin ŚwierkotPro Carducci235202413527
19Janusz KrzyszczykTorino245363300026
20Dariusz KrzyżowskiRiedel Music Club223034433125
21Paweł PrzystałAkcyza Team002431324524
22Marek ŻurekRiedel Music Club214433500022
Karol GrolikPapa Tim134133232022
24Franciszek DedaArena Team323610130019
Łukasz RyśAkcyza Team013131305219
26Oliwier ŻelazkoRiedel Music Club233013212118
Krzysztof PapajAkcyza Team012105222318
28Mateusz BrychlikAkcyza Team012310531117
29Adam Ochmannz123222310016
30Paweł Czerneckinz021202205014
31Wiesław SkorupaDart Team000450040013
Piotr Łatanz000000036413
33Piotr KomendaGumiorze000030000912
Przemysław SolorzGran Bar120403020012
35Krzysztof Jasińskinz005321000011
Marcin Przybyloknz0000011000011
Ryszard Dominnz000002270011
38Grzegorz SzwedaPapa Tim212202100010
Piotr SmelaGumiorze322000030010
40Piotr CylokAkcyza Team00014040009
41Tomasz KołodziejczykPapa Tim24200000008
42Tomasz Zembskinz00100000067
Michał Kuliknz04300000007
Mariusz CzemborAkcyza Team01210002107
45Michał Szczygiełnz00132000006
Patryk HibnerAkcyza Team00000003306
Janusz Kudasiewicznz00000300036
48Mariusz Gollynz00500000005
Marek Kielnz00102000025
Tomasz Cepoknz00000002035
51Krystian Cebulanz40000000004
Tomasz TebinkaGran Bar40000000004
Andrzej Kretnz00000400004
Sebastian AdamczykArena Team00000004004
Marcin WajdaPro Carducci10000000034
Mariusz Małeckinz00000000044
57Jakub Szczygiołnz00000000033
Mateusz Nawrateknz00000000033
Tomasz Kupijajnz00000000033
Rafał Janosznz00030000003
Arkadiusz Szymańskinz00000030003
Damian Balickinz00000003003
Radek DąbrowskiRiedel Music Club02000000013
64Łukasz RytPapa Tim00200000002
Przemysław Wilknz00020000002
Damian Firanz00020000002
Zdzisław PawlicaGumiorze01010000002
Arkadiusz SobierajTorino00002000002
Jarek Zielińskinz00002000002
Paweł Sałatanz00002000002
Adam OtrembaPro Carducci00000200002
Werner Gawendanz00000020002
Dominik Górowskinz00000000022
Jan Błaszczyknz00000000022
75Rafał Toppichnz10000000001
Piotr Bemnz10000000001
Marek Kolanonz10000000001
Kamil Pyraknz00000000011
Mariusz Kozyranz00000000011