MTLD- RANKING MĘŻCZYZN

PozycjaImię i nazwiskoKlubIIIIIIIVVVIVIIVIIIIXXSuma
1Artur KozłowskiArena Team612167161616920100
2Andrzej MazurGran Bar15013131396615090
3Krzysztof BielaGran Bar1210911567134077
4Adam Biedanz81503771343060
5Zbigniew HemkaTorino00416461168055
6Arkadiusz GorznyGumiorze62113613652054
7Damian PrasołGumiorze583753556047
8Dariusz Fludernz4475723410046
9Sebastian MosczyńskiArena Team3562372512045
10Piotr AdamczykArena Team566545544044
11Tomasz Nychnz0000909160034
Zbigniew Sachanz334625722034
Grzegorz KaniaGran Bar10031113204034
14Piotr Mnichnz0613324110030
15Zbigniew KubicaDart Team251554322029
16Piotr Dzikowskinz107905051028
17Piotr JaszczykPro Carducci412544322027
18Janusz KrzyszczykTorino245363300026
19Dariusz KrzyżowskiRiedel Music Club223034433024
20Marek ŻurekRiedel Music Club214433500022
Karol GrolikPapa Tim134133232022
Marcin ŚwierkotPro Carducci235202413022
23Franciszek DedaArena Team323610130019
Paweł PrzystałAkcyza Team002431324019
25Oliwier ŻelazkoRiedel Music Club233013212017
Łukasz RyśAkcyza Team013131305017
27Adam Ochmannz123222310016
Mateusz BrychlikAkcyza Team012310531016
29Krzysztof PapajAkcyza Team012105222015
30Paweł Czerneckinz021202205014
31Wiesław SkorupaDart Team000450040013
32Przemysław SolorzGran Bar120403020012
33Krzysztof Jasińskinz005321000011
Marcin Przybyloknz0000011000011
Ryszard Dominnz000002270011
36Grzegorz SzwedaPapa Tim212202100010
Piotr SmelaGumiorze322000030010
38Piotr CylokAkcyza Team00014040009
Piotr Łatanz00000003609
40Tomasz KołodziejczykPapa Tim24200000008
41Michał Kuliknz04300000007
Mariusz CzemborAkcyza Team01210002107
43Michał Szczygiełnz00132000006
Patryk HibnerAkcyza Team00000003306
45Mariusz Gollynz00500000005
46Krystian Cebulanz40000000004
Tomasz TebinkaGran Bar40000000004
Andrzej Kretnz00000400004
Sebastian AdamczykArena Team00000004004
50Rafał Janosznz00030000003
Marek Kielnz00102000003
Piotr KomendaGumiorze00003000003
Janusz Kudasiewicznz00000300003
Arkadiusz Szymańskinz00000030003
Damian Balickinz00000003003
56Radek DąbrowskiRiedel Music Club02000000002
Łukasz RytPapa Tim00200000002
Przemysław Wilknz00020000002
Damian Firanz00020000002
Zdzisław PawlicaGumiorze01010000002
Arkadiusz SobierajTorino00002000002
Jarek Zielińskinz00002000002
Paweł Sałatanz00002000002
Adam OtrembaPro Carducci00000200002
Werner Gawendanz00000020002
Tomasz Cepoknz00000002002
67Rafał Toppichnz10000000001
Marcin WajdaPro Carducci10000000001
Piotr Bemnz10000000001
Marek Kolanonz10000000001
Tomasz Zembskinz00100000001