MTLD- RANKING MĘŻCZYZN

PozycjaImię i nazwiskoKlubIIIIIIIVVVIVIIVIIIIXXSuma
1Stepan Bystrickynz161516161616171199141
2Damian PrasołGumiorze545137451361678
3Kamil Gohlanz7105901310316578
4Darek Fludernz66671111345665
5Zbyszek KubicaDart Team530114512613362
6Dawid Dombrowanz000399493744
7Krzysztof Popławskinz0036255551142
8Tomasz Weneczuknz713157407540
9Tomasz CepokAkcyza1385433210039
10Mariusz MałeckiGumiorze362355344439
11Sebastian Mosczyńskinz3124243055038
12Marek Dyrdanz00000001611734
13Marcin ŚwierkotPro Carducci314033274633
14Grzegorz SzwedaAkcyza951023470031
Grzegorz KaniaGran Bar037630801331
16Sylwester Będkowskinz0010060641330
17Grzegorz Golański nz4007134000028
Darek KrzyżowskiRiedel Music Club611222624228
19Paweł PrzystałAkcyza321125333225
Grzegorz Muszalskinz003317033525
21Piotr ŁataDart Team0113361000024
Tomasz Nychnz0070001430024
23Ryszard Witkowskinz020471212423
Łukasz RyśAkcyza425202222223
Patryk HibnerAkcyza333022430323
26Jerzy Dejasnz000053605221
27Piotr JaszczykPro Carducci120231243220
Arek GorznyGumiorze1100030006020
29Michał Golańskinz201356200019
Adam Polczyknz000521223419
31Oliwier ŻelazkoRiedel Music Club212211223218
32Łukasz Sałęganz003340203015
33Zbigniew Hemkanz330503000014
Janusz KudasiewiczDart Team022431200014
Mateusz BrychlikAkcyza302032220014
36Krzysztof PapajAkcyza322221010013
Marcin Langhammernz000000850013
38Piotr Pedanz001211302212
Marcin SłomskiWhat The Hell000500700012
Paweł Niszczynz000000412512
41Przemysław SolorzGran Bar400040300011
Peter BockoDziupla0011000000011
43Marek Kielnz001021032110
44Artur KozłowskiSayonara00900000009
Krystian Jezierskinz00013230009
Krzysztof RzymanekGood Time00000360009
Adrian Kowalczyknz00300402009
Zbigniew Piputanz00051003009
Łukasz Jaszczyknz00000060039
Adrian Różyckinz00001100709
51Kamil Pyraknz51200000008
Radek JasińskiWhat The Hell00030050008
53Jacek Kużajnz00200140007
Adam Kopytkonz00006000107
Artur Senaczeknz00000070007
56Wiesław SkorupaDart Team24000000006
Sebastian AdamczykSayonara00600000006
58Rafał Borzuckinz00000040105
Wojciech MazurekGood Time00000230005
Tomasz Kupijaj nz05000000005
Wojciech Mrózeknz50000000005
Piotr Zabiegałanz00320000005
Bartek Czerniknz00000050005
Krzysztof Jasińskinz00000005005
Darek Zawadzkinz00000102025
66Janusz Lajblichnz00001120004
Zbigniew Sachanz00040000004
Piotr Małeknz02200000004
Tomasz Zembskinz04000000004
Janusz Krzyszczyknz04000000004
Marek ŻurekRiedel Music Club40000000004
Tomasz TebinkaGran Bar00400000004
Grzegorz Janicnz00400000004
Robert Giemzanz00000400004
Michał Beliczyńskinz00000040004
Marcin Kowalskinz00000004004
Kamil Dziembałanz00000020204
Leszek Olszewskinz00000002204
Tomasz Pieternz00001000304
Dominik Moskalewicznz00000100034
Jakub Kozłowskinz00000000134
Suska Wiesławnz00000000044
83Michał Dobrowolskinz00000003003
Radek DąbrowskiRiedel Music Club00300000003
Robert Bąknz00000030003
Jan Błaszczyknz00030000003
Sebastian TomasGood Time00000300003
Daniel Stawowiaknz00000000033
Wojciech Moskalewicznz00000000033
90Cezary Machajnz00000020002
Robert Kozłowskinz00000000202
Sebastian Wieczoreknz00000020002
Marcin Lapoknz00000020002
Mariusz CzemborAkcyza02000000002
Piotr Mnichnz20000000002
Piotr Cyloknz20000000002
Szymon Pyraknz20000000002
Ryszard Matyseknz20000000002
Jarosław Gorywodanz20000000002
Łukasz Moskalewicznz00000200002
Krystian GawinekGood Time00000200002
102Damian Balickinz00100000001
Marcin Wyleżołnz00001000001
Patryk Lazareknz10000000001
Daniel TomasGood Time00000100001
Przemysław WIlknz00000010001
Łukasz Działachnz00000000101