TABELA- I LIGA

NumPlayerPWDLFA+/-Pts
1HAZUKA Bogdan14130168194926
2GOLLY Mariusz1374253351818
3SLOMSKI Marcin 1374254361818
4KOZLOWSKI Tomasz963042192315
5MACHA Lukasz1062240241614
6GLEN Wojciech1062241301114
7MOSCZYNSKI Sebastian1061338251313
8BŁASZKIEWICZ Marcin1153343331013
9URBANIEC Sebastian852134231112
10POŚPIECH Barbara83413125610
11PIETRASZEK Robert7412281999
12BASIAK Wojciech134094155-148
13KOZLOWSKI Artur73132223-17
14KUBICA Zbigniew1431103360-277
15TEBINKA Tomasz83052530-56
16- barażKRZYSZCZYK Janusz91262238-164
17- barażJASINSKI Radosˆlaw91262139-184
18- barażBIEDA Adam4112141403
19- spadekNOWAK Mariusz71152032-123
20- spadekROBAK Dawid11005052
21- spadekBIELA Krzysztof11005052
22- spadekADAMCZYK Sebastian4103816-82
23- spadekPRASOL Damian71061230-182
24- spadekRYNIAK Michał150015075-750