TABELA- I LIGA

NumPlayerPWDLFA+/-Pts
1ROBAK Dawid4642222245816686
2BIEDA Adam4636552079810977
3KOZLOWSKI Artur4633582018511671
4ADAMCZYK Sebastian463268193989570
5KOZLOWSKI Tomasz4632592009910169
6MACHA Lukasz46315101851058067
7BIELA Krzysztof46296111871157264
8HAZUKA Bogdan46278111861176962
9SLOMSKI Marcin462311121751304557
10CEBULA Krystian46236171731383552
11BASIAK Wojciech461811171631501347
12GOLLY Mariusz46181018151152-146
13PRASOL Damian46161218151157-644
14GLEN Wojciech4616921148161-1341
15TEBINKA Tomasz4616921148162-1441
16KRZYSZCZYK Janusz4615526124167-4335
17- barażJASINSKI Radosław4612925134174-4033
18- barażURBAN Patryk4613330110181-7129
19- barażMAZUR Andrzej4611431105192-8726
20- barażPRZYBYLOK Marcin451133175180-10525
21- spadekOSKO Rafał46753493196-10319
22- spadekRYGULA Grzegorz46743582199-11718
23- spadekSEWULOK Sławomir46533877206-12913
24- spadekKOWALSKI Mirosław45343841213-17210