TABELA- I LIGA

NumPlayerPWDLFA+/-Pts
1SLOMSKI Marcin16122272294326
2BIEDA Adam14112166353124
3KOZLOWSKI Tomasz14101361313021
4ROBAK Dawid1191152193319
5HAZUKA Bogdan167365652417
6GOLLY Mariusz146445347616
7ADAMCZYK Sebastian1263344311315
8PRZYBYLOK Marcin1171342321015
9PRASOL Damian115334134713
10URBAN Patryk146174650-413
11MAZUR Andrzej105234033712
12GLEN Wojciech104333528711
13BASIAK Wojciech104243331210
14MACHA Lukasz53202310138
15KOZLOWSKI Artur4301188106
16CEBULA Krystian83052325-26
17- barażKRZYSZCZYK Janusz83052029-96
18- barażTEBINKA Tomasz101362844-165
19- barażJASINSKI Radosˆlaw111372950-215
20- barażRYGULA Grzegorz91261941-224
21- spadekOSKO Rafaˆl1612132275-534
22- spadekBIELA Krzysztof41031018-82
23- spadekKOWALSKI Mirosˆlaw8017939-301
24- spadekSEWULOK Sˆlawomir1401131869-511