MTLD- RANKING KOBIET

PozycjaImię i nazwiskoKlubIIIIIIIVVVIVIIVIIIIXXSuma
1Basia Pośpiechnz731212111013120080
2Agnieszka KrzyżowskaRiedel Music Club127902410571268
3Magda Fludernz51251822712155
Patrycja ŁagoszPro Carducci3379013229755
5Monika KicunPro Carducci991724495252
6Paulina Kretnz313313832330
7Ania Biedanz000562230523
8Wiktoria Mareknz221206311119
9Ewa KrystofRiedel Music Club150002000917
10Dorota LazarekAkcyza Team002141210012
11Karolina Grodońnz021201112111
12Klaudia Szafronnz00310211109
Klaudia Kubickanz00030300129
14Daria Gollynz00000800008
15Ula SajdokPapa Tim00000060006
16Edyta Jakutnz00000002305
Sylwia Mastalerznz00200020015
18Gabrysia Kubeczkonz00000040004
19Paulina Urbańskanz00000000303
Magda Szymczyknz00000000033
21Paulina Łagosznz20000000002
22Krystyna Krzyszczyknz01000000001
Andżelika Wołyknz00001000001