MTLD- RANKING KOBIET

PozycjaImię i nazwiskoKlubIIIIIIIVVVIVIIVIIIIXXSuma
1Basia Pośpiechnz731212111013120080
2Agnieszka KrzyżowskaRiedel Music Club12790241057056
4Magda Fludernz51251822712054
3Monika KicunPro Carducci991724495050
5Patrycja ŁagoszPro Carducci3379013229048
6Paulina Kretnz313313832027
7Ania Biedanz000562230018
Wiktoria Mareknz221206311018
9Dorota LazarekAkcyza Team002141210012
10Karolina Grodońnz021201112010
11Klaudia Szafronnz00310211109
12Ewa KrystofRiedel Music Club15000200008
Daria Gollynz00000800008
14Klaudia Kubickanz00030300107
15Ula SajdokPapa Tim00000060006
16Edyta Jakutnz00000002305
17Gabrysia Kubeczkonz00000040004
Sylwia Mastalerznz00200020004
19Paulina Urbańskanz00000000303
20Paulina Łagosznz20000000002
21Krystyna Krzyszczyknz01000000001
Andżelika Wołyknz00001000001