MTLD- RANKING KOBIET

PozycjaImię i nazwiskoKlubIIIIIIIVVVIVIIVIIIIXXSuma
1Aneta Furykiewicz-Gohlanz5121211124911121098
2Agnieszka KrzyżowskaRiedel Music Club127925101145873
3Angelika Maciaśnz0000013141401253
4Monika KicunPro Carducci327493337344
5Patrycja ŚwierkotPro Carducci715814222436
6Magda Fludernz153218333433
7Edyta Jakutnz131070720324
8Wiola Gosławskanz000022471622
9Ewa DąbrowskaRiedel Music Club992000000020
Sandra Niszczynz000000559120
11Monika Zawadzkanz000016190219
12Paulina Urbańskanz120600440017
13Beata Cofałanz002002233012
14Karolina GrodońAkcyza230120030011
15Wiktoria Mareknz111100211210
16Dorota LazarekAkcyza20300200007
17Sylwia Mastalerznz01000050006
18Weronika Meyernz00000005005
Agnieszka Grabskanz00003002005
Julia Kołcznz00000300025
21Jola Porębanz00003100004
Justyna Michalskanz00000022004
Aneta Różyckanz00000200204
24Anna Rynkiewicznz30000000003
Angelika Przystałnz00000030003
Patrycja Gąskanz00000030003
27Nikola Piętkanz00000000022
28Joanna Kużajnz00100000001