MTLD- RANKING KOBIET

PozycjaImię i nazwiskoKlubIIIIIIIVVVIVIIVIIIIXXSuma
1Aneta Furykiewicz-Gohlanz51212000000029
2Agnieszka KrzyżowskaRiedel Music Club1279000000028
3Ewa DąbrowskaRiedel Music Club992000000020
4Patrycja ŚwierkotPro Carducci715000000013
5Monika KicunPro Carducci327000000012
6Magda Fludernz15300000009
7Karolina GrodońAkcyza23000000005
Edyta Jakutnz13100000005
Dorota LazarekAkcyza20300000005
10Anna Rynkiewicznz30000000003
Paulina Urbańskanz12000000003
Wiktoria Mareknz11100000003
13Beata Cofałanz00200000002
14Sylwia Mastalerznz01000000001
Joanna Kużajnz00100000001