MTLD – RANKING KOBIET

PozycjaImię i nazwiskoDrużynaIIIIIIIVVVIVIIVIIIIXXSuma
1.Aneta Furykiewicz-Gohlanz21212000000026
2.Angelika Maciaśnz1059000000024
3.Agnieszka KrzyżowskaOutsiderzy1391000000023
4.Sandra Niszczynz437000000014
5.Monika KicunPro Silver823000000013
6.Wiola Gosławskanz172000000010
7.Patrycja ŚwierkotPro Silver61100000008
Magda Fludernz21500000008
9.Edyta JakutPiosek Band30300000006
10.Wiktoria Mareknz41000000005
Patrycja Sikoranz03200000005
12.Weronika Meyernz30000000003
13.Iza Stańczyknz02000000002
Dorota LazarekPiosek Band20000000002
Karolina GrodońPiosek Band20000000002
16.Justyna Michalskanz10000000001
Julia Kołcznz10000000001
Paulina Urbańskanz10000000001
Aneta Różyckanz00100000001