tabela I_2018

NumPlayerPWDLFA+/-Pts
1ROBAK Dawid5443832016613594
2MACHA Lukasz5441851968411290
3KOZLOWSKI Artur54381061917611586
4ADAMCZYK Sebastian54381061918011186
5KOZLOWSKI Tomasz543987186889886
6BIELA Krzysztof5434137184988681
7PODBIOL Mariusz5435613172957776
8BIEDA Adam543113101741047075
9SLOMSKI Marcin542814121701125870
10MAZUR Andrzej542711161621174565
11BASIAK Wojciech542313181551292659
12URBAN Patryk54181917145139655
13KOWALSKI Mirosˆlaw54221022144137754
14OSKO Rafaˆl5422923137139-253
15GLEN Wojciech54211023134139-552
16GOLLY Mariusz5421924135136-151
17KANIA Grzegorz54171522141148-749
18PRASOL Damian5419926132146-1447
19MOSCZYNSKI Sebastian54171324131146-1547
20DYBKA Maciej54161127121154-3343
21KRZYSZCZYK Janusz54151227122155-3342
22MATYSIK Eugeniusz54151128115153-3841
23MICHERDA Szymon54121230103164-6136
24RYGULA Grzegorz54111231112168-5634
25JASINSKI Radosˆlaw541163795176-8128
26OBRACAJ Bartosz5000500200-2000
27ŻUREK Marek5000500200-2000
28DZIUBANY Michaˆl5000500200-2000